Football Predictions For Today, March 23rd, 2024

by shopidea.net
0 comment

Soccer predictions for today, March 23, 2024. Choose at least 3 teams to maximize your chances of winning. Good luck!

time Home + Away prediction
10:15 Brisbane City – Redlands United FT1
18:00 Cordoba – San Fernando FT1
18:00 AFC Fylde – Oxford City FT1
09:00 Maitland FC – Adamstown Rosebud FT1
17:00 Sparkenburg – Lisse FT1
11:00 Hills Brumbies – Rockdale City Sands FT2
11:00 St George Saints – APIA Leichhardt Tigers FT2
08:00 New Lambton – Lake Macquarie City FC FT1
16:00 Ukraine U19 – Latvia U19 FT1
18:00 Stratford Town – Long Eaton United FC FT1
00:00 Algeria – Bolivia FT1
16:00 Ajax W – Zwolle (K) 2.5 over
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona – Lucerne II 2.5 over
18:00 Radcliffe – Ashton United FT1
18:00 Barnet – Dorking Wanderers FT1
16:00 Benevento – Monopoly FT1
14:30 Germany U19 – Romania U19 FT1
15:30 Mansfield Town – Colchester United FT1
21:30 Defensor Unidos – Deportivo Moron 2.5 under
22:00 Deportivo Madryn – Temperley 2.5 under
15:30 Zrinski Jujevac – Dubrava Zagreb FT1
18:30 AZ – Twente (K) 2.5 over
18:00 St Ives Town – Berkhamsted FT1
16:30 Tatran Prešov – Pofronie FT1
18:00 Chesterfield – Borehamwood FT1
03:00 Argentina – El Salvador HT1
21:35 Aldosivi – Alvarado 2.5 under
22:30 Caseleño – Badajoz 2.5 under
08:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen – Gimhae City FT2
18:00 Didcot Town – Gosport Borough FT2
16:00 Ilertissen – Memmingen FT1
19:00 Etoile Carouge – Cervette II FT1
16:00 Hesse-Kassel – TSV Schott Mainz FT1
15:00 Belgium U19 – Lithuania U19 2.5 over
18:00 Doma United – Gombe United FC 2.5 under
19:00 AD San ​​Juan Pamplona – Izara 2.5 under
22:15 Real Sociedad III – Utebo 2.5 under
19:00 El Palo – Manchego 2.5 under
18:00 AFC Totton – Beaconsfield SYCOB FT1
14:30 Yukun – Heilongjiang Lava Spring FT1
16:30 Komarno – Zilina II FT1
01:00 Morocco – Angola FT1
23:00 Portugal U19 – Serbia U19 FT1
07:00 Croydon Kings – Adelaide United FC Youth 2.5 over
18:00 Macclesfield – Morpeth Town 2.5 over
18:00 Young Boys II – Zuri II 2.5 over
17:30 USM Kenchela – MC Oran 2.5 under
22:00 San Telmo – Club Almagro 2.5 under
21:30 San Miguel – Agropequario 2.5 under
18:00 Bradford (Park Avenue) – Worksop Town FT2
21:30 Estudiantes de Caseros – Arsenal FC 2.5 under
10:00 Perth Glory II – Florito Athena 2.5 over
18:00 Notts County – Salford City 2.5 over
18:00 Hayes & Yeading United – Swindon Supermarine 2.5 over
11:30 Adelaide Olympic Games – Campbelltown City 2.5 over
19:00 St. Gallen II – Breitenrhein 2.5 over
18:00 Harrow Borough – Hungerford Town 2.5 over
18:00 Dundee United – Inverness, CT FT1
19:00 Arenas Getxo – Barbastro 2.5 under
22:00 Willem II – VVV FT1

You may also like

Leave a Comment